850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB, Local pick up is available and always free,15 day return policy,Discount Shop,BEST Price Guaranteed,Fast delivery and guaranteed savings! Module HSS Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver, Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS.

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS

but is fully operational and functions as intended, Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS 721541354581. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used, Local pick up is available and always free, See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. Condition: Used : An item that has been used previously, The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, Seller Notes: “Tested”, See all condition definitions.

BOOKS
SHOP CATEGORY

BOOKS

Shop Now
JCU BOOKLIST
SHOP CATEGORY

JCU BOOKLIST

Shop Now

JOIN US AS A MEMBER!

Sign up (it's free!) and enjoy exclusive member discounts!

Are you a Student?

Log in with your student email and enjoy student discounts!

Pickup at our Bookstores!

Save on delivery fees by choosing to pickup at our bookstores!

Featured Items

Latest from our blog

We love to share our thoughts
placeholder
Ear pods for sale!!

Available at SMU and NTU outlets while stocks last!!

Read more
Herschel Products Available now!

Herschel products now available at our website, and in-store …

Read more
DHL Services now available at Booklink NTU/SMU/SUTD!

  Do drop by at our NTU / SMU …

Read more
Fuji Xerox A3 & A4 Business Copier Paper for sale!
Read more
CHRISTMAS PROMOTIONS 2018! | Includes Free Books + Giveaway!

  Here are the details of our current/upcoming promotions!

Read more

New Arrivals

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS

Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-EM 8GB 850nm SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module HSS


blinks.com.sg Local pick up is available and always free,15 day return policy,Discount Shop,BEST Price Guaranteed,Fast delivery and guaranteed savings!